Categories
*Video* Siterips

Jaye Rose – MEGAPACK

Jaye Rose Mega Pack

93 Videos | 31.51 GB

Babe Name:
Jaye Rose
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales
Place of Birth: Cardiff
Date of Birth: August 27, 1990 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Jessica Davis, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Dawson
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 – unknown

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Now you can watch all videos online at Keep2share.

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/f662d88c65a69/%21Jaye_Rose_siterip_preview_siterip.info.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/4ca16c656f1ac/Jaye_Rose_18ANDBUSTY_Jaye_Rose_Bed.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/240d0169b60d3/Jaye_Rose_18ANDBUSTY_Jaye_Rose_Interview.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f4f4d8dbeb127/Jaye_Rose_18ANDBUSTY_Jaye_Rose_Posing.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/13b67c691667f/Jaye_Rose_18ANDBUSTY_Jaye_Rose_Wet_T-shirt.wmv








http://k2s.cc/file/58ae2af87f988/Jaye_Rose_BoobsAndBabyOil_Jaye_Rose.mov

http://k2s.cc/file/3596426ae3e78/Jaye_Rose_BustyBritain_Jaye_Rose_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0e50695c3bf55/Jaye_Rose_BustyBritain_Jaye_Rose_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/051f531a02845/Jaye_Rose_COSMID_Jaye_Rose_AN_HOURGLASS.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/2f5477222c1bd/Jaye_Rose_COSMID_Jaye_Rose_LOTION_ON_THE_BED.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/4ef9ce70b602f/Jaye_Rose_COSMID_Jaye_Rose_RUB_A_DUB.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/99638b11089f6/Jaye_Rose_DDFBusty_Jaye_Rose_Big_boobs_under_see-thru_coats_with_Marta.wmv




http://k2s.cc/file/9c98d3b663bdb/Jaye_Rose_DDFProd_Jaye_Rose_This_newcomer_will_seduce_you_.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/ac3b204e2a983/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/15cd3799bd935/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_10.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e34139c574db8/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_11.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7dbadfb9065a9/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_12.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/35bd36d078c89/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_13.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d84007d2ee35e/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_14.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cd5efa0b0ef35/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_15.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2b66f165e6d0c/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_16.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b5ec70d85c106/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_17.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/76efbd28ed7b3/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_18.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ad793d2ae8031/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6f83dd0811723/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/42a5bea4eb452/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/dd67352c800c8/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7863aa62de0c1/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_6.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/00a0e4399f87c/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_7.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f69efffee3b60/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_8.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7eb6cffc8fc6e/Jaye_Rose_DownblouseLoving_Jaye_Rose_9.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e27ff32cd5ed0/Jaye_Rose_FakeTaxi_Jaye_Rose.mov





http://k2s.cc/file/1c331d8500f6b/Jaye_Rose_Killergram_Jaye_Rose_Smoked_And_Creamed.wmv




http://k2s.cc/file/55915d82877db/Jaye_Rose_Pantyhosed4u_Jaye_Rose_Can_You_See_My_Pussy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8418c5169c29d/Jaye_Rose_Pantyhosed4u_Jaye_Rose_No_Buzz_Just_A_Woody.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/20820f35d7de1/Jaye_Rose_Pantyhosed4u_Jaye_Rose_Swanky_nylon_party_girl.wmv



http://k2s.cc/file/323a2d5d97bb6/Jaye_Rose_RosieJaye_Jaye_Rose_SchoolGirl.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d75016bc0c4ed/Jaye_Rose_RosieJaye_Jaye_Rose_Spreads_Pussy.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/10649f4794943/Jaye_Rose_SkinzErotica_Jaye_Rose_Bed_Babe_1.mov
http://k2s.cc/file/42d5470e3b558/Jaye_Rose_SkinzErotica_Jaye_Rose_Bed_Babe_2.wmv



http://k2s.cc/file/31ef70dffd6e9/Jaye_Rose_SkinzErotica_Jaye_Rose_The_Curvy_Tease.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/05c8c2ed4a1fa/Jaye_Rose_SkinzTease_Jaye_Rose_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ed010be417882/Jaye_Rose_SkinzTease_Jaye_Rose_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b63786bd4a465/Jaye_Rose_SkinzTease_Jaye_Rose_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/748237f69da41/Jaye_Rose_SkinzTease_Jaye_Rose_4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2a909018eb674/Jaye_Rose_Subams_Jaye_Rose_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1f2f49bed62e4/Jaye_Rose_Subams_Jaye_Rose_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fee3e895c7b99/Jaye_Rose_Subams_Jaye_Rose_Dresser.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/4e6445469cf0e/Jaye_Rose_Twistys_Jaye_Rose_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cb34759770bb2/Jaye_Rose_Twistys_Jaye_Rose_For_The_Boob_Lovers.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/575d5fbe502a4/Jaye_Rose_Twistys_Jaye_Rose_Mammoth_Mammaries.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/4f7d1e0eed8c4/Jaye_Rose_VFAcademy_Jaye_Rose_Big_Titty_Troubles.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a99253189544d/Jaye_Rose_VFAcademy_Jaye_Rose_Pleasurable_Practuce.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7b8d5cb97b35e/Jaye_Rose_VFAcademy_Jaye_Rose_Tuition_Time_turn_on.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b83708d1792ff/Jaye_Rose_VintageFlash_Jaye_Rose_All_Dressed_Up_By_Aunty.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/40dacaf284fea/Jaye_Rose_WankItNow_Jaye_Rose_Mins_With_Me.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip