Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Bethany Benz – MEGAPACK

Bethany Benz Collection

44 Videos | 16.22 GB
Babe Name: Bethany Benz
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Ukraine
Date of Birth: May 19, 1986 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Caviar
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Symbol on lower back; right ankle
Piercings: Navel; clit

Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Abella Anderson – MEGAPACK

Abella Anderson Collection

80 Videos | 30.62 GB
Babe Name: Abella Anderson
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Abella Anderson live Cam Profile
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL – Florida
Place of Birth: Miami
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 – 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.

Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Juelz Ventura – MEGAPACK

Juelz Ventura Collection

111 Videos | 41.26 GB
Babe Name: Juelz Ventura
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Distrito Federal
Place of Birth: Brasilia
Date of Birth: July 31, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – Present

Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Nicole Graves – MEGAPACK

Nicole Graves Collection

70 Videos | 9.13 GB
Babe Name: Nicole Graves
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Nicole Graves Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Houston
Date of Birth: August 24, 1982 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Naughty Coco, Coco
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dragonfly underneath left side of left boob; inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel