Categories
Czech Porn SiteRips

Ceske.Pary.cz SiteRip

10281217_cepa.jpg

Ceske Pary Site Rip

21 Videos | 3.51 GB

Categories
Blond SiteRips

DeltaWhite.com SiteRip

10228784_dewh.jpg

Delta White Site Rip

130 Videos | 25.35 GB
Delta White : The UK’s Premier Blonde Porn Princess – EXCLUSIVE scenes at killergram.com

Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Sophia Ferrari – MEGAPACK

Sophia Ferrari Mega Pack

68 Videos | 15.03 GB
Babe Name:
Sophia Ferrari
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Imperia
Place of Birth: San Remo, Liguria
Date of Birth: March 4, 1966 (49 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Sofia Pedrosa, Sofia Ferrari, Sophia Ferrera, Sophia Ferarri
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 – 2004 (10 Years In The Business)